Back to all Schedules

2021 Week 10 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
10/29 Bishop Miege   @   Tonganoxie
34 - 20
 Final  STATS
10/29 Bishop Ward   @   Rock Creek
17 - 34
 Final 
10/29 Blue Springs   @   Liberty North
31 - 34
 Final  STATS
10/29 Blue Springs South   @   Park Hill South
6 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/28 Blue Valley North   @   Olathe South
13 - 17
 Final 
10/29 Blue Valley Southwest   @   Leavenworth
37 - 7
 Final  STATS
10/29 Bonner Springs   @   Chanute
14 - 57
 Final 
10/29 Carrollton   @   East Buchanan
0 - 32
 Final 
10/29 Cass-Midway   @   Adrian
0 - 44
 Final 
10/29 Coffeyville   @   Piper
7 - 46
 Final 
10/29 Columbia Rock Bridge   @   Liberty
0 - 48
 Final  STATS
10/29 Crest Ridge   @   Skyline
6 - 40
 Final 
10/29 East   @   Nevada
6 - 54
 Final 
10/29 Fort Scott   @   Atchison
6 - 14
 Final 
10/29 Gardner-Edgerton   @   Dodge City
41 - 20
 Final 
10/29 Harmon   @   Blue Valley Northwest
0 - 62
 Final 
10/29 Harrisonville   @   Grandview
51 - 15
 Final  STATS
10/29 Kansas City Central   @   Chillicothe
0 - 55
 Final 
10/29 Knob Noster   @   Warsaw
0 - 52
 Final 
10/29 Labette County   @   Basehor-Linwood
8 - 53
 Final  STATS
10/29 Lansing   @   Paola
14 - 46
 Final 
10/30 Lathrop   @   Hogan Prep Academy
24 - 6
 Final 
10/29 Lawson   @   Pembroke Hill
36 - 35
 Final  STATS
10/29 Lees Summit   @   Joplin
21 - 24
 2 OT 
10/29 Lees Summit West   @   Nixa
0 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/29 Lexington   @   St. Michael
20 - 45
 Final  STATS
10/29 Lone Jack   @   Lafayette County
0 - 71
 Final 
10/29 Louisburg   @   St. James Academy
22 - 56
 Final  STATS
10/30 North Platte   @   University Academy
0 - 57
 Final 
10/29 Northeast   @   Cameron
26 - 48
 Final 
10/29 Oak Park   @   Staley
14 - 35
 Final 
10/29 Olathe East   @   Olathe North
14 - 42
 Final 
10/29 Ottawa   @   Eudora
12 - 48
 Final 
10/29 Ozark   @   Lees Summit North
14 - 56
 Final  STATS
10/29 Plattsburg   @   Mid Buchanan
6 - 56
 Final 
10/29 Pleasant Hill   @   Oak Grove
55 - 36
 Final  STATS
10/29 Princeton   @   Penney
6 - 48
 Final 
10/29 Raytown South   @   Belton
28 - 47
 Final 
10/30 Rockhurst   @   Park Hill
13 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/29 Royal Valley   @   Baldwin
42 - 46
 Final 
10/29 Schlagle   @   Spring Hill
6 - 64
 Final 
10/29 Sedalia Smith-Cotton   @   Ruskin
35 - 12
 Final 
10/28 Shawnee Mission East   @   Olathe Northwest
28 - 42
 Final 
10/29 Shawnee Mission North   @   Olathe West
6 - 38
 Final 
10/29 Shawnee Mission South   @   Blue Valley
13 - 31
 Final  STATS
10/29 Shawnee Mission West   @   Blue Valley West
18 - 38
 Final  STATS
10/29 Springfield Kickapoo   @   Raymore-Peculiar
7 - 23
 Final 
10/29 St. Joseph Benton   @   Savannah
13 - 31
 Final 
10/29 St. Joseph Central   @   Platte County
17 - 38
 Final  STATS
10/29 Sumner   @   Shawnee Heights
0 - 34
 Final 
10/29 Topeka   @   Lawrence
7 - 37
 Final 
10/29 Topeka Highland Park   @   Mill Valley
0 - 39
 Final  STATS
10/29 Topeka West   @   DeSoto
26 - 50
 Final 
10/29 Truman   @   Raytown
0 - 42
 Final  STATS
10/29 Turner   @   Pittsburg
0 - 63
 Final 
10/29 Van Horn   @   Excelsior Springs
15 - 30
 Final  STATS
10/29 Versailles   @   Holden
0 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/29 Warrensburg   @   Bolivar
14 - 31
 Final 
10/29 Washington   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
17 - 48
 Final  STATS
10/29 Wellington-Napoleon   @   West Platte
0 - 39
 Final  STATS
10/29 Wichita South   @   Lawrence Free State
22 - 49
 Final  STATS
10/29 William Chrisman   @   North Kansas City
20 - 49
 Final  STATS
10/29 Winnetonka   @   Kearney
6 - 35
 Final  STATS
10/28 Wyandotte   @   Shawnee Mission Northwest
7 - 62
 Final