Back to all Schedules

2021 Week 2 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
9/3 Adrian   @   Lighthouse Christian
33 - 20
 Final  STATS
9/3 Baldwin   @   Eudora
0 - 53
 Final 
9/3 Basehor-Linwood   @   Tonganoxie
27 - 6
 Final  STATS
9/3 Belton   @   Ruskin
51 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/2 Bishop Miege   @   Blue Valley North
24 - 51
 Final  STATS
9/3 Bishop Ward   @   Sumner
28 - 6
 Final 
9/3 Blair Oaks   @   Knob Noster
62 - 16
 Final 
9/3 Blue Valley   @   Blue Valley Northwest
21 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/3 Blue Valley West   @   Blue Valley Southwest
45 - 21
 Final  STATS
9/3 Boonville   @   Holden
13 - 6
 Final  STATS
9/3 Cass-Midway   @   Princeton
34 - 16
 Final 
9/3 Center   @   Capital City
35 - 6
 Final 
9/3 Crest Ridge   @   Wellington-Napoleon
14 - 20
 Final 
9/3 DeSoto   @   Turner
62 - 8
 Final 
9/3 East   @   Pembroke Hill
0 - 41
 Final 
9/3 East Buchanan   @   Trenton
42 - 7
 Final 
9/3 Fort Scott   @   Summit Christian Academy
0 - 49
 Final 
9/3 Gallatin   @   Penney
0 - 28
 Final 
9/3 Grain Valley   @   Oak Park
35 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/3 Grandview   @   Park Hill South
0 - 40
 Final  STATS
9/3 Kearney   @   Platte County
3 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/3 Kirksville   @   Chillicothe
14 - 34
 Final 
9/3 Lafayette County   @   Lawson
39 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/3 Lathrop   @   Savannah
0 - 6
 Final  STATS
9/2 Lawrence Free State   @   Shawnee Mission Northwest
49 - 21
 Final  STATS
9/3 Leavenworth   @   Shawnee Heights
20 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/3 Lees Summit North   @   Lees Summit
36 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/3 Lees Summit West   @   Blue Springs South
35 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/3 Liberty North   @   Liberty
44 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/3 Lincoln College Prep   @   Cameron
60 - 7
 Final 
9/3 Lone Jack   @   Cole Camp
14 - 42
 Final 
9/3 Louisburg   @   Spring Hill
0 - 31
 Final 
9/4 Mark Twain   @   Lexington
36 - 6
 Final 
9/3 Maryville   @   Harrisonville
20 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/3 Maysville   @   North Platte
28 - 8
 Final 
9/3 Mid Buchanan   @   Southeast
42 - 0
 Final 
9/3 Mill Valley   @   Gardner-Edgerton
35 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/3 North Kansas City   @   St. Joseph Central
38 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/3 Oak Grove   @   Richmond
6 - 52
 Final  STATS
9/3 Odessa   @   Lansing
35 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/2 Olathe East   @   Lawrence
7 - 28
 Final 
9/3 Olathe North   @   Shawnee Mission South
56 - 0
 Final 
9/3 Olathe West   @   Olathe Northwest
21 - 28
 Final 
9/3 Paola   @   Bonner Springs
41 - 21
 Final 
9/3 Park Hill   @   Rockhurst
24 - 23
 Final OT  STATS
9/3 Piper   @   Ottawa
56 - 7
 Final 
9/3 Raymore-Peculiar   @   Blue Springs
21 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/3 Raytown   @   Raytown South
48 - 6
 Final  STATS
9/3 Shawnee Mission North   @   Shawnee Mission East
7 - 28
 Final 
9/3 Shawnee Mission West   @   Olathe South
6 - 7
 Final 
9/3 South Harrison   @   West Platte
6 - 44
 Final  STATS
9/3 St. Joseph Benton   @   Pleasant Hill
19 - 50
 Final 
9/3 St. Joseph Lafayette   @   Atchison
50 - 21
 Final 
9/3 St. Michael   @   St. Pius X
10 - 56
 Final  STATS
9/3 St. Thomas Aquinas   @   St. James Academy
28 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/3 Staley   @   Fort Osage
21 - 36
 Final 
9/3 Sweet Springs   @   Carrollton
21 - 17
 Final 
9/3 Truman   @   Winnetonka
7 - 45
 Final  STATS
9/3 University Academy   @   Plattsburg
42 - 22
 Final 
9/3 Van Horn   @   Northeast
13 - 0
 Final 
9/3 Warrensburg   @   Excelsior Springs
33 - 26
 Final  STATS
9/3 William Chrisman   @   Smithville
0 - 56
 Final 
9/4 Wyandotte   @   Hogan Prep Academy
7 - 20
 Final