Back to all Schedules

2021 Week 3 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
9/10 Adrian   @   Knob Noster
38 - 8
 Final  STATS
9/10 Atchison   @   Topeka Highland Park
47 - 36
 Final 
9/10 Basehor-Linwood   @   Leavenworth
42 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/10 Bishop Miege   @   Blue Valley Northwest
36 - 49
 Final  STATS
9/10 Blue Springs   @   Staley
39 - 7
 Final 
9/10 Blue Springs South   @   Park Hill
14 - 45
 Final  STATS
9/10 Blue Valley North   @   Blue Valley West
42 - 21
 Final  STATS
9/10 Blue Valley Southwest   @   DeSoto
34 - 20
 Final  STATS
9/10 Bonner Springs   @   Shawnee Heights
35 - 34
 Final 
9/10 Cameron   @   St. Pius X
0 - 48
 Final  STATS
9/10 Cole Camp   @   Crest Ridge
21 - 8
 Final 
9/14 East   @   Lincoln College Prep
0 - 63
 Final 
9/10 Eudora   @   Piper
23 - 26
 Final 
9/10 Excelsior Springs   @   Moberly
34 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/10 Fort Osage   @   North Kansas City
13 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/10 Gardner-Edgerton   @   Olathe North
0 - 47
 Final 
9/10 Kirksville   @   Savannah
34 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/10 Lafayette County   @   Sherwood
55 - 6
 Final 
9/10 Lathrop   @   East Buchanan
14 - 35
 Final 
9/10 Lawrence   @   Shawnee Mission North
37 - 7
 Final 
9/10 Lawson   @   Mid Buchanan
0 - 36
 Final  STATS
9/10 Lees Summit   @   Lees Summit West
21 - 40
 Final  STATS
9/10 Liberty   @   Lees Summit North
7 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/10 Liberty North   @   Raymore-Peculiar
42 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/10 Lone Jack   @   Carrollton
15 - 12
 Final 
9/10 Lutheran North   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
39 - 53
 Final  STATS
9/11 Marshall   @   Odessa
0 - 49
 Final  STATS
9/10 Maryville   @   Chillicothe
36 - 25
 Final 
9/10 North Platte   @   Penney
0 - 49
 Final 
9/11 Northeast   @   Kansas City Central
32 - 28
 Final 
9/10 Oak Grove   @   Center
40 - 62
 Final  STATS
9/10 Oak Park   @   Truman
41 - 13
 Final 
9/10 Olathe East   @   Olathe Northwest
6 - 13
 Final 
9/10 Olathe South   @   Mill Valley
14 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/10 Ottawa   @   Baldwin
42 - 0
 Final 
9/10 Park Hill South   @   Grain Valley
38 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/10 Pembroke Hill   @   Schlagle
35 - 0
 Final 
9/10 Platte County   @   Grandview
24 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/10 Pleasant Hill   @   Harrisonville
49 - 42
 Final  STATS
9/10 Richmond   @   Bishop Ward
52 - 16
 Final  STATS
9/10 Rockhurst   @   Bentonville Ark
7 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/10 Ruskin   @   Wyandotte
32 - 20
 Final 
9/10 Shawnee Mission East   @   Shawnee Mission West
0 - 8
 Final 
9/9 Shawnee Mission Northwest   @   Olathe West
34 - 39
 Final 
9/10 Shawnee Mission South   @   Lawrence Free State
14 - 49
 Final  STATS
9/10 Smithville   @   Kearney
35 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/10 Spring Hill   @   Paola
42 - 14
 Final 
9/10 St. James Academy   @   Blue Valley
13 - 42
 Final  STATS
9/10 St. Joseph Central   @   Belton
22 - 52
 Final  STATS
9/10 St. Joseph Lafayette   @   St. Joseph Benton
28 - 14
 Final 
9/11 Summit Christian Academy   @   Hogan Prep Academy
33 - 8
 Final 
9/10 Tonganoxie   @   Louisburg
28 - 34
 Final 
9/10 Turner   @   Lansing
0 - 60
 Final 
9/10 Warrensburg   @   Sedalia Smith-Cotton
35 - 10
 Final 
9/10 Warsaw   @   Cass-Midway
39 - 0
 Final 
9/10 Washington   @   Sumner
16 - 14
 Final 
9/10 West Platte   @   Plattsburg
35 - 16
 Final  STATS
9/9 William Chrisman   @   Washington Mo
21 - 28
 Final 
9/11 Windsor   @   University Academy
44 - 14
 Final 
9/10 Winnetonka   @   Van Horn
35 - 33
 Final  STATS