Back to all Schedules

2021 Week 5 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
9/24 Baldwin   @   Topeka Hayden
0 - 36
 Final 
9/24 Basehor-Linwood   @   Turner
57 - 6
 Final  STATS
9/24 Bishop Miege   @   Rockhurst
21 - 24
 Final  STATS
9/24 Blue Springs South   @   Liberty
13 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/24 Blue Valley   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
36 - 35
 Final OT  STATS
9/24 Blue Valley Northwest   @   St. James Academy
47 - 10
 Final  STATS
9/24 Blue Valley West   @   Raytown
27 - 19
 Final  STATS
9/24 Bonner Springs   @   Spring Hill
6 - 54
 Final 
9/24 Cameron   @   Maryville
0 - 52
 Final 
9/24 Carrollton   @   Knob Noster
6 - 44
 Final 
9/24 Cole Camp   @   Wellington-Napoleon
14 - 9
 Final 
9/24 Crest Ridge   @   Cass-Midway
14 - 18
 Final 
9/24 East Buchanan   @   West Platte
21 - 20
 Final  STATS
9/24 Excelsior Springs   @   Harrisonville
35 - 26
 Final  STATS
9/24 Fort Osage   @   Belton
31 - 3
 Final 
9/24 Gardner-Edgerton   @   Lawrence Free State
13 - 21
 Final  STATS
9/24 Grain Valley   @   Kearney
14 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/24 Grandview   @   Raytown South
35 - 20
 Final 
9/24 Harmon   @   Atchison
0 - 70
 Final 
9/24 Hogan Prep Academy   @   Russellville
35 - 21
 Final 
9/24 Lafayette County   @   Richmond
35 - 26
 Final 
9/24 Lansing   @   DeSoto
14 - 41
 Final 
9/24 Lawrence   @   Mill Valley
14 - 21
 Final  STATS
9/24 Lawson   @   Plattsburg
36 - 26
 Final 
9/24 Leavenworth   @   Blue Valley Southwest
21 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/24 Lees Summit North   @   Blue Valley North
28 - 27
 Final OT  STATS
9/24 Lees Summit West   @   Raymore-Peculiar
14 - 17
 Final  STATS
9/24 Lexington   @   Holden
8 - 22
 Final 
9/24 Liberty North   @   Blue Springs
42 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/24 NOAH Okla   @   Northeast
46 - 6
 Final 
9/24 North Kansas City   @   Staley
10 - 8
 Final  STATS
9/24 North Platte   @   Mid Buchanan
6 - 62
 Final 
9/24 Oak Park   @   Park Hill South
7 - 31
 Final 
9/24 Olathe North   @   Olathe West
6 - 20
 Final 
9/24 Olathe Northwest   @   Shawnee Mission West
37 - 14
 Final 
9/24 Ottawa   @   Paola
20 - 55
 Final 
9/24 Park Hill   @   Lees Summit
30 - 23
 Final  STATS
9/24 Penney   @   Lathrop
33 - 7
 Final 
9/24 Perry-Lecompton   @   Bishop Ward
42 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/24 Piper   @   Louisburg
23 - 15
 Final 
9/24 Pleasant Hill   @   Odessa
24 - 27
 Final  STATS
9/24 Ruskin   @   Winnetonka
13 - 26
 Final  STATS
9/24 Shawnee Heights   @   Schlagle
54 - 6
 Final 
9/24 Shawnee Mission East   @   Olathe South
21 - 34
 Final 
9/24 Shawnee Mission Northwest   @   Shawnee Mission North
55 - 15
 Final 
9/23 Shawnee Mission South   @   Olathe East
19 - 17
 Final 
9/24 Smithville   @   Platte County
20 - 10
 Final  STATS
9/24 St. Joseph Benton   @   Savannah
0 - 27
 Final 
9/24 St. Joseph Lafayette   @   St. Joseph Central
56 - 63
 Final OT 
9/25 St. Michael   @   Kansas City Central
45 - 8
 Final  STATS
9/24 St. Pius X   @   Chillicothe
40 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/24 Summit Christian Academy   @   El Dorado Springs
41 - 0
 Final 
9/24 Sumner   @   Wyandotte
35 - 8
 Final 
9/24 Tipton   @   Lone Jack
41 - 7
 Final 
9/24 Tonganoxie   @   Eudora
28 - 21
 Final 
9/24 University Academy   @   Pembroke Hill
26 - 62
 Final 
9/24 Van Horn   @   Lincoln College Prep
13 - 41
 Final 
9/24 Wamego   @   Washington
45 - 6
 Final 
9/24 Warsaw   @   Adrian
37 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/24 William Chrisman   @   Truman
50 - 0
 Final