Back to all Schedules

2021 Week 6 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
10/1 Adrian   @   Crest Ridge
21 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/1 Atchison   @   Turner
42 - 12
 Final 
10/1 Baldwin   @   Perry-Lecompton
0 - 40
 Final  STATS
10/1 Blue Valley North   @   Blue Valley
23 - 45
 Final  STATS
10/1 Blue Valley Southwest   @   Blue Valley Northwest
8 - 55
 Final  STATS
10/1 Blue Valley West   @   Bishop Miege
14 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/1 Bonner Springs   @   Ottawa
13 - 30
 Final 
10/1 Cass-Midway   @   Lone Jack
45 - 0
 Final 
10/1 Columbia Rock Bridge   @   Liberty
30 - 59
 Final  STATS
10/1 DeSoto   @   Spring Hill
14 - 28
 Final 
10/2 East   @   Kansas City Central
7 - 33
 Final 
10/1 Eudora   @   Louisburg
12 - 13
 Final 
10/1 Fort Osage   @   Grain Valley
9 - 8
 Final  STATS
10/1 Grandview   @   Smithville
12 - 44
 Final 
10/2 Harrisonville   @   Center
6 - 56
 Final 
10/2 Hogan Prep Academy   @   Christ Prep
14 - 31
 Final 
10/1 Holden   @   Lafayette County
0 - 39
 Final  STATS
10/1 Kearney   @   Winnetonka
42 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/1 Knob Noster   @   Lexington
8 - 22
 Final 
10/1 Lathrop   @   West Platte
7 - 13
 Final  STATS
10/1 Lawrence   @   Shawnee Mission Northwest
24 - 41
 Final 
10/1 Lawson   @   North Platte
50 - 6
 Final  STATS
10/1 Leavenworth   @   Lansing
14 - 7
 Final 
10/1 Lees Summit North   @   Blue Springs
35 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/1 Lees Summit West   @   Rockhurst
10 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/1 Lincoln College Prep   @   Pembroke Hill
45 - 7
 Final 
10/1 Maryville   @   St. Joseph Benton
47 - 12
 Final 
10/1 Mid Buchanan   @   Penney
21 - 19
 Final 
10/1 Mill Valley   @   Lawrence Free State
20 - 41
 Final  STATS
10/1 North Kansas City   @   Lees Summit
20 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/1 Northeast   @   Marceline
16 - 35
 Final 
10/1 Odessa   @   Warrensburg
40 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/1 Olathe Northwest   @   Gardner-Edgerton
28 - 35
 Final 
10/1 Olathe South   @   Olathe North
16 - 54
 Final 
10/1 Paola   @   Wamego
21 - 22
 Final 
10/1 Park Hill   @   Liberty North
3 - 42
 Final  STATS
10/1 Platte County   @   Ruskin
62 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/1 Plattsburg   @   East Buchanan
20 - 44
 Final 
10/1 Pleasant Hill   @   Oak Grove
27 - 34
 Final  STATS
10/1 Raymore-Peculiar   @   Blue Springs South
36 - 24
 Final  STATS
10/1 Raytown   @   Belton
43 - 13
 Final  STATS
10/1 Richmond   @   Carrollton
52 - 7
 Final 
10/1 Santa Fe Trail   @   Bishop Ward
41 - 58
 Final  STATS
10/1 Savannah   @   Cameron
51 - 23
 Final  STATS
10/2 Schlagle   @   Sumner
0 - 44
 Final 
10/1 Shawnee Heights   @   Basehor-Linwood
7 - 42
 Final  STATS
10/1 Shawnee Mission East   @   Shawnee Mission South
34 - 19
 Final 
10/1 Shawnee Mission North   @   Olathe East
21 - 28
 Final 
9/30 Shawnee Mission West   @   Olathe West
0 - 45
 Final 
10/1 St. James Academy   @   St. Pius X
33 - 13
 Final  STATS
10/1 St. Joseph Central   @   Oak Park
21 - 48
 Final 
10/1 St. Joseph Lafayette   @   Chillicothe
35 - 34
 Final 
10/2 St. Michael   @   Diamond
47 - 8
 Final  STATS
10/1 St. Thomas Aquinas   @   CBC
7 - 42
 Final  STATS
10/1 Staley   @   Park Hill South
7 - 22
 Final 
10/2 Summit Christian Academy   @   University Academy
51 - 50
 Final 
10/1 Tonganoxie   @   Piper
20 - 23
 Final 
10/1 Truman   @   Van Horn
6 - 49
 Final 
10/1 Wellington-Napoleon   @   Windsor
13 - 48
 Final 
10/1 William Chrisman   @   Raytown South
40 - 6
 Final 
10/2 Wyandotte   @   Washington
27 - 14
 Final