Back to all Schedules

2021 Week 9 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
10/22 Adrian   @   Wellington-Napoleon
41 - 15
 Final 
10/22 Atchison   @   Washington
21 - 20
 Final 
10/22 Baldwin   @   Osawatomie
14 - 30
 Final 
10/22 Basehor-Linwood   @   Pittsburg
34 - 27
 Final  STATS
10/22 Bishop Ward   @   Topeka Hayden
28 - 31
 Final  STATS
10/22 Blue Springs   @   Rockhurst
3 - 10
 Final  STATS
10/22 Blue Valley North   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
14 - 35
 Final  STATS
10/22 Blue Valley Southwest   @   Blue Valley
14 - 42
 Final  STATS
10/22 Blue Valley West   @   Blue Valley Northwest
0 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/22 Bonner Springs   @   Piper
21 - 41
 Final 
10/22 Carrollton   @   Lafayette County
0 - 71
 Final 
10/22 Center   @   Lincoln College Prep
14 - 29
 Final 
10/22 Crest Ridge   @   Tipton
20 - 45
 Final 
10/22 DeSoto   @   Kearney
45 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/22 East Buchanan   @   North Platte
57 - 8
 Final 
10/22 Excelsior Springs   @   Pleasant Hill
41 - 40
 Final  STATS
10/22 Gardner-Edgerton   @   Shawnee Mission West
27 - 6
 Final 
10/22 Grain Valley   @   Belton
34 - 26
 Final  STATS
10/22 Grandview   @   Oak Park
21 - 35
 Final 
10/22 Harmon   @   Northeast
0 - 61
 Final 
10/22 Kansas City Central   @   Summit Christian Academy
0 - 63
 Final 
10/22 Knob Noster   @   Holden
6 - 34
 Final  STATS
10/22 Lansing   @   Platte County
3 - 39
 Final  STATS
10/22 Lawrence Free State   @   Lawrence
19 - 27
 Final  STATS
10/22 Lees Summit North   @   Lees Summit West
38 - 6
 Final  STATS
10/22 Lexington   @   Richmond
8 - 41
 Final 
10/22 Liberty North   @   Blue Springs South
27 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/22 Lone Jack   @   Butler
6 - 47
 Final 
10/22 Marshall   @   Cameron
30 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/22 Mid Buchanan   @   West Platte
28 - 12
 Final  STATS
10/22 North Kansas City   @   Liberty
14 - 20
 Final OT  STATS
10/22 Odessa   @   Harrisonville
55 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/22 Olathe East   @   Olathe South
14 - 28
 Final 
10/22 Olathe North   @   Olathe Northwest
35 - 13
 Final 
10/21 Olathe West   @   Shawnee Mission East
45 - 34
 Final 
10/22 Ottawa   @   Tonganoxie
10 - 38
 Final 
10/22 Paola   @   Louisburg
21 - 7
 Final 
10/21 Park Hill South   @   St. Joseph Central
51 - 27
 Final 
10/22 Pembroke Hill   @   Van Horn
19 - 47
 Final 
10/22 Penney   @   Lawson
41 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/22 Plattsburg   @   Lathrop
7 - 51
 Final 
10/22 Raymore-Peculiar   @   Park Hill
43 - 40
 Final 3OT  STATS
10/22 Raytown South   @   Ruskin
24 - 26
 Final 
10/22 Savannah   @   St. Pius X
0 - 35
 Final  STATS
10/23 Sedalia Smith-Cotton   @   Hogan Prep Academy
20 - 14
 Final 
10/22 Shawnee Mission North   @   Mill Valley
0 - 55
 Final  STATS
10/22 Shawnee Mission South   @   Shawnee Mission Northwest
7 - 49
 Final 
10/22 Sherwood   @   Cass-Midway
20 - 53
 Final 
10/22 Smithville   @   Winnetonka
36 - 7
 Final  STATS
10/22 Spring Hill   @   Eudora
7 - 33
 Final 
10/22 St. James Academy   @   Bishop Miege
45 - 28
 Final 
10/22 St. Joseph Benton   @   Chillicothe
21 - 50
 Final 
10/22 St. Joseph Lafayette   @   Maryville
6 - 36
 Final 
10/22 Staley   @   Lees Summit
28 - 56
 Final 
10/22 Sumner   @   Leavenworth
14 - 42
 Final 
10/22 Truman   @   Raytown
7 - 56
 Final  STATS
10/22 Turner   @   Shawnee Heights
0 - 60
 Final 
10/22 University Academy   @   East
49 - 0
 Final 
10/22 Warrensburg   @   Oak Grove
28 - 35
 Final 
10/22 William Chrisman   @   Fort Osage
14 - 49
 Final 
10/22 Windsor   @   St. Michael
30 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/22 Wyandotte   @   Schlagle
24 - 22
 Final